30, FOXS FURLONG, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 8WN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
8 February 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£249,950+0.0%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950+28.2%
Sold on 21 September 2006
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950+62.5%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Detached
+£74,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 19 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1