Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, THE ROW, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE33 9AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+53.0%
Sold on 3 August 2023
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+75.1%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE33 9AU
← Back to All Properties