Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DEANERY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 5QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£52,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£312,500
+20.2%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£259,995
+4.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+19.3%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,500
Sold on 19 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 5QH
← Back to All Properties