Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PALL MALL, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 1RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£575,000
+27.8%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
+61.6%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Terraced
+£171,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,500
+142.2%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Terraced
+£163,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 1RH
← Back to All Properties