Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, MOUNTBATTEN DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£3,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
+2.4%
Sold on 27 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,250
+11.3%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£13,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,650
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7PP
← Back to All Properties