44, MALTINGS COURT, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 1XG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.5%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£91,000+104.5%
Sold on 29 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+12.7%
Sold on 22 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 16 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1