Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23B, SOUTH VIEW ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 5JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+58.4%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000
+5.9%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+68.9%
Sold on 18 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 9 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 5JD
← Back to All Properties