43, DUNSIL ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG19 7GD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£290,000+46.5%
Sold on 10 December 2024
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000-8.5%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Detached
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,500
Sold on 24 January 2007
Detached
Sale #1