Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
156, HAYDN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 2LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
+55.8%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+167.0%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 20 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 2LB
← Back to All Properties