Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, STUBBS FOLLY, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0ZB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,000
+41.3%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 23 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0ZB
← Back to All Properties