Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, FREDERICK ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 8FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.9%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,500
+53.9%
Sold on 28 June 2006
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+128.6%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 6 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 8FL
← Back to All Properties