Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LUCAS CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+11.4%
Sold on 14 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+16.7%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+22.5%
Sold on 16 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,950
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7EY
← Back to All Properties