Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, VALENTINE DRIVE, ROCHESTER, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT
ME3 8BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
-5.1%
Sold on 11 December 2012
Semi-Detached
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,995
+185.7%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£126,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,250
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 8BA
← Back to All Properties