Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, MILLACRES, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 9PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
-3.4%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+9.4%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 16 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 9PU
← Back to All Properties