Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, RICHMOND DRIVE, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 6RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£98,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£293,000
+50.3%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£98,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,995
+11.4%
Sold on 6 March 2014
Detached
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 21 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 6RT
← Back to All Properties