129, YEOMAN MEADOW, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 9YU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.1%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+124.1%
Sold on 15 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000+57.6%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000+27.8%
Sold on 29 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+51.6%
Sold on 1 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 12 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1