Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 5, CHAPELWOOD, ALDERLEY ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 1EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£29,820 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£750,000
+4.1%
Sold on 23 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,820 from previous sale
Sale #2
£720,180
Sold on 15 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1EN
← Back to All Properties