Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HENSON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.4%
Price Change
-£12,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£107,500
-10.4%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3LZ
← Back to All Properties