Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, SOMERHILL COURT, HOLLAND ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£410,000
+35.3%
Sold on 18 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£303,000
+28.9%
Sold on 19 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+400.0%
Sold on 22 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 30 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1RQ
← Back to All Properties