Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, 90, ANDERSONS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 5FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,000
+5.9%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
-7.8%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 16 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 5FR
← Back to All Properties