Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BRENDON AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 9NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+27.1%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
-1.7%
Sold on 8 October 2020
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+196.3%
Sold on 23 September 2015
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 9NW
← Back to All Properties