Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, LINCOLNS MEAD, LINGFIELD, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH7 6TA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+34.0%
Sold on 23 February 2015
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£347,000
+47.7%
Sold on 25 November 2003
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+20.5%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+39.3%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 15 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH7 6TA
← Back to All Properties