Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 38, LAKE HOUSE, 66, ELLESMERE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
22 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£68,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,950
+74.8%
Sold on 22 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
-29.6%
Sold on 13 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,050
Sold on 21 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4QT
← Back to All Properties