Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CUDDINGTON CLOSE, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 5LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.1%
Price Change
+£83,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,500
+209.1%
Sold on 23 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 21 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 5LT
← Back to All Properties