122B, BREDHURST ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME8 0QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.3%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£143,000+138.3%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+50.0%
Sold on 12 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 7 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1