Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WILMER ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+465.9%
Price Change
+£251,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+465.9%
Sold on 6 August 2025
Terraced
+£251,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,900
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5EW
← Back to All Properties