52, PEBMARSH DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 9AU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£357,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£357,000+12.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£318,000+77.2%
Sold on 17 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,500+156.4%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+26.1%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 15 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1