Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
208, NELSON ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 4LU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+33.8%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£228,000
+6.0%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+34.4%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,995
+26.4%
Sold on 26 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£33,395 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,600
+143.5%
Sold on 22 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£74,605 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,995
Sold on 6 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 4LU
← Back to All Properties