Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PEMBROKE CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 9EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
16 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£62,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,950
+61.7%
Sold on 16 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 16 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 9EY
← Back to All Properties