Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, GREEN WAY, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+17.8%
Sold on 16 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+28.6%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 26 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3JN
← Back to All Properties