12, THWAITES OAK CLOSE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR15 2AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£272,500+58.0%
Sold on 25 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+15.0%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 9 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1