Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, TIGEL MEWS, READING, READING, READING
RG30 6BR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,000
+29.1%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+4.3%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 6BR
← Back to All Properties