5, OLD DICKENS HEATH ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 1SR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£157,500+21.2%
Sold on 14 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+34.1%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 1 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1