Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 67, RICHMOND ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 4AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+11.1%
Sold on 16 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+35.8%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+58.2%
Sold on 17 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 29 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 4AQ
← Back to All Properties