69, MARLBOROUGH ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 5HB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£168,000+27.3%
Sold on 3 January 2019
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+161.4%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500+102.0%
Sold on 30 October 2001
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1