36, ROMAN BANK, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG19 9DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+28.0%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500+113.1%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 21 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1