Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, KIPLIN DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 9GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.4%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+84.4%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
-19.6%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Detached
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+60.0%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Detached
+£105,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,999
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN6 9GD
← Back to All Properties