54, BRABOURNE AVENUE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME8 6RB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,995
Last Sold Price
3 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£44,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£149,995+42.9%
Sold on 3 July 2013
Terraced
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 22 January 2013
Terraced
Sale #1