Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, CHAPEL ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR10 3NA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.5%
Price Change
+£145,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+72.5%
Sold on 29 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£145,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£199,950
+3.9%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+60.4%
Sold on 19 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+500.0%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 20 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR10 3NA
← Back to All Properties