8, BINNEY ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR8 7AB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£435,000-6.5%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£465,000
Sold on 26 January 2024
Detached
Sale #1