192, THE GREEN, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 5SU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+306.8%
Price Change
+£135,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£180,000+306.8%
Sold on 7 May 2020
Terraced
+£135,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,250-11.5%
Sold on 28 July 1998
Terraced
-£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 31 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1