Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
KADIA, HEATH LANE, NESTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH64 1TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£720,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£720,000
-14.3%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Detached
-£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£840,000
+40.0%
Sold on 17 October 2011
Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£600,000
Sold on 7 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 1TR
← Back to All Properties