Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PEEL STREET, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 2DE
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£107,000
+11.5%
Sold on 23 June 2025
Other
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£96,000
+11.0%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Other
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£86,500
+3.0%
Sold on 13 July 2005
Other
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,000
+78.7%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Other
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000
+54.1%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Other
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500
+5.2%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Other
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 2DE
← Back to All Properties