Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, MARSDEN ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£6,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£125,000
-4.8%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,250
Sold on 12 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2QW
← Back to All Properties