Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, FAIRFIELD CRESCENT, STEVENAGE, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 6GF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,360
Last Sold Price
10 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£95,360 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,360
+57.8%
Sold on 10 September 2018
Terraced
+£95,360 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 14 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 6GF
← Back to All Properties