101, GEORGE STREET, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP4 2EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£670,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£170,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£670,000+34.0%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Terraced
+£170,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,999+35.9%
Sold on 10 July 2014
Terraced
+£131,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£368,000
Sold on 27 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1