Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PEAR TREE LANE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 2LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.6%
Price Change
+£251,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+126.6%
Sold on 13 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£251,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,600
Sold on 13 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 2LX
← Back to All Properties