Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, EDWARD COURT, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 7TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£23,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
+27.4%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,995
+20.0%
Sold on 10 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 6 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7TY
← Back to All Properties