62, BEECHWOOD TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS4 2NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£269,995
Last Sold Price
30 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+267.3%
Price Change
+£196,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£269,995+267.3%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Terraced
+£196,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+93.4%
Sold on 15 November 2000
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1