5, SILVERDALE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN1 2DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£165,000+11.9%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500+34.1%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 25 June 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1